English (Oceanography)
Zoneco operation
OBS: Designed to map and evaluate marine resources within the economic zone of New Caledonia.
French (Océanographie)
opération Zonéco [feminine noun]
Spanish (Oceanografía)
operación Zoneco [feminine noun]