English (IT Security; Electronic Commerce)
digital certification [correct]
CONT: Technologies such as risk management tools, digital certification and cryptography create potential for new products such as automated sourcing of capital, on-line clearing and payment intermediaries, and information brokerage.
French (Sécurité des TI; Commerce électronique)
certification numérique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Des techniques telles que les mécanismes de gestion des risques, la certification numérique et la cryptographie créent des possibilités de nouveaux produits, comme la localisation informatisée de capitaux, les intermédiaires d'autorisation et de paiements en ligne ainsi que le courtage en information.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Comercio electrónico)
certificación digital [correct, feminine noun]