English (Investment)
dividend-right certificate [correct]; beneficiary certificate
DEF: Equity paper which does not confer any ownership rights e. g., voting rights but grants the holder the right to participate in the net profit and liquidation proceeds and the right to subscribe to new shares in the case of a rights issue.
French (Investissements et placements)
bon de jouissance [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Titre avec ou sans valeur nominale qui donne droit à une part du bénéfice net et au produit de la liquidation d'une société, voire la possibilité de souscrire de nouvelles actions ou autres titres de participation. Il ne confère toutefois aucun droit de sociétariat.
Spanish (Inversiones)
bono de usufructo [correct, masculine noun]