English (Law of Estates (common law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
institutional constructive trust [correct]
CONT: The case decides that there is a new form of institutional constructive trust in certain factual circumstance... which may arise on the failure of a joint venture agreement.
French (Droit successoral (common law); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
fiducie judiciaire comme institution [correct, feminine noun]; fiducie judiciaire de nature institutionnelle [correct, feminine noun]