English (Group Dynamics; Training of Personnel)
peer coaching group facilitation [correct]
CONT: ... Peer coaching group facilitation to address real, current challenges, acquire new perspectives and identify potential solutions.
French (Dynamique des groupes; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
animation de groupes de coaching [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'animation de groupes de coaching par les pairs met l'accent sur les défis actuels, la découverte de nouvelles perspectives et la recherche de solutions possibles.