English (Electrical Measurements)
Esterline chart [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Esterline chart : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Mesures électriques)
tableau Esterline [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tableau Esterline : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).