English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
driver's fault chart [correct]; driver fault chart [correct]; fault chart
OBS: fault chart : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
barème de responsabilité [correct, masculine noun]; barème de circonstances d'accidents [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: barème de responsabilité : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.