English (Transportation Insurance)
claim centre
OBS: claim centre : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
centre d'indemnisation [masculine noun]
OBS: centre d'indemnisation : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.