English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Management Operations)
accessibility-confident [correct]
CONT: Accessibility-confident organizations "manage disability as a business priority related to customer experience, talent, productivity, innovation, new product development, brand reputation and investment in human potential. "
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Opérations de la gestion)
confiant en matière d'accessibilité [correct]