English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Management Operations)
accessibility confidence [correct]
DEF: The ability of organizations to "manage disability as a business priority related to customer experience, talent, productivity, innovation, new product development, brand reputation and investment in human potential. "
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Opérations de la gestion)
confiance en matière d'accessibilité [correct, feminine noun]