English (Internet and Telematics)
network mapping [correct]
CONT: Network mapping is a process used to discover new devices [and] interfaces and visualize physical and virtual network connectivity.
French (Internet et télématique)
cartographie de réseau [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
cartografía de red [correct, feminine noun]