English (Organization Planning)
refreezing [correct]
OBS: Third step in the process of individual change. New practices become more natural, they "harmonize" with other dimensions of the day-to-day reality and generally become part of everyday practice. This is essentially a period of adjustment.
French (Planification d'organisation)
recristallisation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Troisième étape de l'intégration d'un changement chez l'individu. Correspond à la période au cours de laquelle les nouvelles pratiques deviennent plus naturelles; elles s'harmonisent avec les autres dimensions du quotidien et font désormais de plus en plus partie des mœurs.
OBS: En gestion du changement.