English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Environment)
EnerGuide Awards for Vehicles [correct]
OBS: Presented annually by Natural Resources Canada, Office of Energy Efficiency, the EnerGuide Awards for Vehicles recognize energy efficiency excellence among automakers and point new vehicle buyers in the right direction for maximum fuel savings.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Environnement)
Prix ÉnerGuide pour les véhicules [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Présentés annuellement par Ressources naturelles Canada, Office de l'efficacité énergétique, les prix ÉnerGuide pour les véhicules soulignent l'excellence des constructeurs d'automobiles en matière d'efficacité énergétique et orientent les acheteurs de véhicules neufs vers une économie optimale de carburant.