English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
market disclosure [correct]
OBS: Source : Executive Summary. New Directions for the Financial Sector. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
divulgation sur le marché [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Sommaire. Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.