English (Finance)
imminent insolvency
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 32. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
insolvabilité imminente [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 35. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.