English (Finance)
tripartite system of supervision
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 26. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
système de surveillance tripartie [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 29. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.