English (Finance)
supervisory structure
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. iii. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
appareil de supervision [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. iii. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.