English (Real Estate)
owner-occupied residential property
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 38. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Immobilier)
immeuble résidentiel occupé par le propriétaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 41. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.