English (Finance)
potentially dangerous transaction
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 8. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
transaction susceptible de présenter un danger [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 9. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.