English (Finance)
non-resident interests
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 15. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
intérêts étrangers [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 17. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.