English (Decision-Making Process; Special-Language Phraseology)
adroit leadership [correct]
CONT: Adroit leadership will take advantage of such moments to assess risks, reconcile and perhaps instill new values, and move the institution in new strategic directions.
French (Processus décisionnel; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
leadership adroit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Par un leadership adroit, elles sauront en tirer profit pour évaluer les risques, mettre fin aux différends, peut-être inculquer de nouvelles valeurs et ainsi s'orienter vers de nouvelles avenues stratégiques.