English (Finance)
non-marketable right
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 17. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
droit non négociable [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 19. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.