English (Forms Design)
reporting form [correct]
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 31. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Imprimés et formules)
formulaire de rapport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 33. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.