English (Financial Institutions)
institutional solvency
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 6. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Institutions financières)
solvabilité des institutions [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 6. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.