English (Stock Exchange)
securities-related services
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 13. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Bourse)
services en matière de valeurs mobilières [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 13. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.