English (Investment)
potentially dangerous investment
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 8. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Investissements et placements)
placement susceptible de présenter un danger [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 9. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.