English (Finance)
liquid balance sheet
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 38. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
bilan liquide [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 40. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.