English (Finance)
networking power
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 13. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
pouvoir d'établir des réseaux [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 14. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.