English (Organization Planning)
change strategy [correct]
OBS: Developing thoughtful means of causing new programs, policies, or directions to be introduced into the organization.
French (Planification d'organisation)
stratégie de changement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] tous les organismes doivent mettre au point l'infrastructure nécessaire pour planifier, mettre en œuvre et appuyer leurs stratégies de changement.