English (Financial Institutions)
monitoring group
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 24. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Institutions financières)
groupe de surveillance [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 26. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.