English (Finance)
non-income-producing property
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 37. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
bien improductif [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 39. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.