English (Finance)
foreign entry
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 14. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
entrée d'entreprises étrangères [feminine noun]; entrée d'institutions étrangères [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 14. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.