English (Finance)
file a mandate
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 26. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
communiquer le mandat
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 28. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.