English (Finance)
guaranteed trust
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 36. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
fiducie garantie [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 38. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.