English (Finance; Trade)
financial-commercial kink
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, pp. 2, 7, 8. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances; Commerce)
lien entre sociétés financières et commerciales [masculine noun]; lien entre les secteurs financier et commercial [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, pp. 2, 8. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.