English (Life Insurance)
entrepreneurial owner
OBS: Source : Executive Summary. New Directions for the Financial Sector. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Assurance sur la vie)
propriétaire d'entreprises [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Sommaire. Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.