English (Commercial Law)
form of ownership
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 15. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Droit commercial)
forme de propriété [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 17. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.