English (Stock Exchange)
dividend flow
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 23. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Bourse)
mouvement de dividendes [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 25. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.