English (Finance)
financial sector framework
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. iii. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
cadre du secteur financier [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. iv. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.