English (Finance)
guarantee funds [verb]
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 12. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
garantir des fonds
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 12. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.