English (Finance)
domestic ownership control
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 8. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
contrôle intérieur en matière de propriété [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 8. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.