English (Trade)
foster competition
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 14. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Commerce)
promouvoir une concurrence
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 14. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.