English (Finance)
financial-commercial integration
OBS: Source :New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 17. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
intégration des intérêts financiers et commerciaux [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 20. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.