English (Transportation Insurance)
driver penalty zone
OBS: driver penalty zone : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
zone de pénalisation [feminine noun]
OBS: zone de pénalisation : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.