English (Telecommunications)
X-driver
OBS: The new multiplex driver can be used for different LCD displays; the X-drivers and Y-drivers can be selected as desired.
French (Télécommunications)
circuit d'attaque X
OBS: Ce nouveau multiplexeur d'attaque convient à tous les types de dispositif d'affichage à cristaux liquides et laisse toute latitude pour le choix des circuits d'attaque X ou Y.