English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Biochemistry)
nuclear magnetic resonance spectrum [correct]
OBS: Source : The Structure of Veterinary New Drug Submission.
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Biochimie)
spectre par résonance magnétique nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : La structure d'une présentation de drogue nouvelle à usage vétérinaire.
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Bioquímica)
espectro de resonancia magnética nuclear [masculine noun]