English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
resuspendability [correct]
OBS: Source : The Structure of Veterinary New Drug Submission.
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
resuspensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : La structure d'une présentation d'un nouveau médicament à usage vétérinaire.
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
resuspendibilidad [correct, feminine noun]