English (Packaging; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
market package [correct]
OBS: Source : The Structure of Veterinary New Drug Submission.
French (Emballages; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
emballage commercial [correct]
OBS: Source : La structure d'une présentation de drogue nouvelle à usage vétérinaire.