English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
pelletizing [correct]
OBS: Source : The Structure of Veterinary New Drug Submission.
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
agglomération [correct, feminine noun]; mise en aggloméré [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : La structure d'une présentation de drogue nouvelle à usage vétérinaire.