English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glass Cleaner [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.55-92
OBS: New edition 1997. CAN/CGSB-2. 55-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Nettoyant pour verre [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.55-92
OBS: Nouvelle édition 1997. CAN/CGSB-2.55-97.