English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stain Remover for Tableware [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.42-92
OBS: New edition, 1997. CAN/CGSB-2. 42-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détachant pour vaisselle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.42-92
OBS: Nouvelle édition, 1997. CAN/CGSB-2.42-97.