English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Aviation Turbine Fuel, Wide Cut Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.22-93
OBS: New edition : CAN/CGSB-3. 22-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Carburéacteur d'avion, coupe large [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.22-93
OBS: Nouvelle édition : CAN/CGSB-3.22-97.