English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Concentrated Dishwashing Rinse Additive [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.22-92
OBS: New edition, 1997. CAN/CGSB-2. 22-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Agent de rinçage concentré pour lave-vaisselle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.22-92
OBS: Nouvelle édition en 1997. CAN/CGSB-2.22-97.