English (Transportation Insurance)
employee compensation
OBS: employee compensation : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
rémunération du personnel [feminine noun]
OBS: rémunération du personnel : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.