English (Trade Names; Keyboard Instruments)
Synclavier® [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of New England Digital Corporation
French (Appellations commerciales; Instruments de musique à clavier)
Synclavier® [trademark]
OBS: un type de clavier électronique.
OBS: Marque de commerce de New England Digital Corporation