English (Insurance)
closed group [correct]
CONT: A closed group is one where there are no new entrants.
OBS: group insurance.
French (Assurances)
groupe fermé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le groupe fermé est un groupe où il n'y a pas de nouveaux membres.
OBS: assurance collective.