English (Guns (Land Forces))
anti-tank gun [correct]; antitank gun [correct, NATO]; ATG [correct, NATO]; ATG
CONT: ... there have been no reports of the introduction of any new equipment in the field of mortars, rocket launchers, and anti-tank guns.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres))
canon antichar [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ATG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]
CONT: [...] l'existence d'aucun nouveau matériel n'est signalée dans le domaine des mortiers, des lance-roquettes et des canons antichars.
Spanish (Cañones (Ejército de tierra))
cañón antitanque [correct, masculine noun]; cañón anticarro [correct, masculine noun]; cañón contracarro [correct, masculine noun]