English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
nickel arsenide [correct]; arsenide of nickel [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula :NiAs
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
arséniure de nickel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : NiAs