English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Lasionycta calberlai [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Noctuidae.
OBS: Lasionycta calberlai: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
hadène de la vigne-blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Noctuidae.