English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
ingrailed clay [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Noctuidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
noctuelle de la primevère [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Noctuidae.