English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
space nuclear thermal propulsion [correct]; SNTP [correct]
CONT: Bimodal pellet bed reactor for space nuclear thermal propulsion and power.
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
propulsion spatiale thermo-nucléaire [feminine noun]