English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Calorimetry; Geological Research and Exploration; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
airborne radiometric data
OBS: In reference to nuclear raw material geology.
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Calorimétrie; Recherches et prospections géologiques; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
données par levé radiométrique aéroporté [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Calorimetría; Investigaciones y prospecciones geológicas; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
datos radiométricos aéreos [masculine noun]