English (Cartography; Geochemistry; Nuclear Physics)
uranium geochemical and radioelement map
OBS: In reference to nuclear raw material geology.
French (Cartographie; Géochimie; Physique nucléaire)
carte géochimique de l'uranium et de différents radioélements [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cartografía; Geoquímica; Física nuclear)
mapa geoquímico y de radioelementos del uranio [masculine noun]