English (Artificial Intelligence)
DENDRAL [correct]
DEF: An early rule-based expert system that assists in determining organic-compound structure utilizing data from mass spectrometers and nuclear magnetic resonance devices.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
DENDRAL [correct, masculine noun]