English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
joint draft text of a conversion or elimination protocol
OBS: Part of Treaty on Reduction and Limitation of Strategic Offensive Arms; in reference to USA/USSR nuclear and space talks.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
projet conjoint de protocole relatif à la conversion ou à l'élimination [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
proyecto conjunto de texto para un protocolo de eliminación o conversión [masculine noun]