English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
joint draft text of a memorandum of understanding on data
OBS: Part of Treaty on Reduction and Limitation of Strategic Offensive Arms; in reference to USA/USSR nuclear and space talks.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
projet conjoint de mémorandum d'accord sur la communication de données [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
proyecto conjunto de texto para un memorando de entendimiento sobre datos [masculine noun]