English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
joint draft text of a treaty on reduction and limitation of strategic offensive arms
OBS: In reference to USA/USSR nuclear and space talks.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
projet conjoint de traité sur la réduction et la limitation des armes stratégiques offensives [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
proyecto conjunto de texto de un tratado sobre la reducción y limitación de las armas estratégicas ofensivas [masculine noun]