English (CBRNE Weapons; Land Forces)
nuclear capable unit
OBS: Any unit, including control centres, capable of releasing or launching nuclear weapons.
French (Armes CBRNE; Forces terrestres)
unité équipée d'armes nucléaires
OBS: Toute unité, y compris les centres de contrôles, qui peut larguer ou lancer des armes nucléaires.