English (Road Transport; Protection of Property; CBRNE Weapons)
security belt [correct]
OBS: A security belt adjacent to the nuclear-weapon-free zone.
French (Transport routier; Sécurité des biens; Armes CBRNE)
ceinture de sécurité [feminine noun]; attache de sécurité [feminine noun]; périmètre de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]