English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
transfer order number [correct]
OBS: The transfer order is created in the warehouse management system; this number will appear on the picking list.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
numéro d'ordre de transfert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'ordre de transfert est créé dans le système de gestion des emplacements de magasin. Ce numéro figure sur la liste à servir.