English (Translation; Language Problems)
serially numbered [correct]
CONT: Responses shall be submitted in 8 copies, separately bound and packaged, and serially numbered.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
numéroté en série [correct]; numéroté par ordre
OBS: Les réponses doivent être déposées en huit exemplaires, reliés et emballés séparément et numérotés dans l'ordre.