English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
telephony numbering plan [correct, officially approved]
OBS: telephony numbering plan : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
plan de numérotage téléphonique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: plan de numérotage téléphonique : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
plan de numeración telefónica [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: plan de numeración telefónica: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).