English (Typography)
titling [correct]
DEF: A fount of numerals and large capital letters, usually very ornate, using the entire body size of the type.
French (Typographie (Caractères))
police de caractères de titre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Police de caractères composée entièrement de majuscules et de chiffres, employée pour les titres.