English (Modelling (Mathematics); Computer Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
arithmomorphic [correct]
CONT: Quantitative techniques have proved an indispensable tool in physics because its variables are arithmomorphic : that is, they have numeric values.
French (Modélisation (Mathématique); Mathématiques informatiques; Intelligence artificielle)
arithmomorphique [correct]; arithmomorphe [correct]
Spanish (Modelización (Matemáticas); Matemáticas para computación; Inteligencia artificial)
aritmomórfico [correct]