English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
intragovernmental transactions number [correct]; intra number [correct]
DEF: A four-digit numeric code which identifies an intragovernmental transaction.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
numéro intra [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Code de quatre chiffres qui identifie un mouvement intragouvernemental.