English (Econometrics)
numerical valuation model
OBS: numerical valuation model : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
modèle de valorisation numérique [masculine noun]
OBS: modèle de valorisation numérique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.