English (Telephone Services)
call pickup source display [correct]
DEF: A visual numerical display device which indicates the digit designations of the internal called party station number to the station which is receiving that call in a dial call pickup group.
French (Services téléphoniques)
visualiseur de provenance de prise d'appel [correct, masculine noun]; visualisateur de provenance de prise d'appel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios telefónicos)
visualizador de procedencia de llamada capturada [correct, masculine noun]; pantalla de procedencia de llamada [feminine noun, Mexico]
DEF: Dispositivo de presentación visual numérica que indica el número de la estación interna del llamado a la estación que está recibiendo esa llamada en un grupo de marcación de llamada capturada.