English (Recruiting of Personnel; Psychology (General))
numerical intelligence [correct]
OBS: Intelligence tests... can be subdivided into tests which measure :... numerical intelligence...
French (Recrutement du personnel; Psychologie (Généralités))
intelligence numérique [feminine noun]