English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
model output diagnosis
OBS: Numerical weather prediction.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
sortie directe de modèle [feminine noun]
OBS: En prévision numérique du temps.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
diagnóstico basado en resultados de modelos [masculine noun]; análisis de los resultados del modelo [masculine noun]