English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
coefficient of intrinsic permeability [correct]
DEF: Numerical value expressing the intrinsic permeability.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
coefficient de perméabilité intrinsèque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Valeur numérique exprimant la perméabilité intrinsèque.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
coeficiente de permeabilidad intrínseca [masculine noun]
DEF: Valor numérico que expresa la permeabilidad intrínseca.