English (Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulics (Physics))
pressure value [correct]
DEF: Numerical value of pressure.
French (Mécanique des fluides et hydraulique (Physique))
valeur de pression [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur numérique d'une pression.