English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
dispersivity [correct]
DEF: Numerical value expressing the dispersivity.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
coefficient de dispersivité [masculine noun]; coefficient de dispersion intrinsèque [masculine noun]
DEF: Valeur numérique exprimant la dispersivité.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
dispersividad [feminine noun]
DEF: Valor numérico que expresa la dispersividad.