English (Clinical Psychology)
co-therapy [correct]
CONT: Numerous clinicians practicing systemic psychotherapy have recognized the relevance of co-therapy, an intervention model involving at least two clinicians.
French (Psychologie clinique)
cothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: De nombreux praticiens en psychothérapie systémique ont reconnu la pertinence de la cothérapie, modèle d'intervention qui implique au moins deux professionnels.