English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
fine numismatic qualities [correct]
OBS: fine numismatic qualities of a coin
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
haute qualité numismatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: haute qualité numismatique d'une pièce de monnaie