English (Numismatics; Coins and Bank Notes)
unique [correct]; R5 [correct]
OBS: Said of a numismatic item of which only one specimen is known to exist.
French (Numismatique; Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
unique [correct]; monnaie unique [correct, feminine noun, France]; R.R.R.R.R. [correct, France]; R5 [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: Se dit d'une pièce de monnaie connue en un seul exemplaire.