English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Inuinnaqtun [correct]
CONT: ... Inuktut consists of several dialects, two of which are spoken in Nunavut : Inuktitut and Inuinnaqtun.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
inuinnaqtun [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] l'inuktut se compose d'un ensemble de dialectes, dont deux grands dialectes parlés au Nunavut : l'inuktitut et l'inuinnaqtun.