English (Health Institutions)
consultation facility [correct]
CONT: "health unit" means a consultation and treatment facility that is in the charge of a person who is registered as a registered nurse under the laws of any province.
French (Établissements de santé)
installation destinée à la consultation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source ; Réglementation du Canada sur l'hygiène et la sécurité au travail.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
servicio de consulta [masculine noun]