English (Nurseries (Farming); Silviculture; Horticulture)
experimental nursery [correct]
CONT: Experimental nursery. [The] on-site nursery with a capacity for 200, 000 seedlings can help grow specific species for experiments and allow for experiments on seedlings.
French (Pépinières; Sylviculture; Horticulture)
pépinière expérimentale [correct, feminine noun]