English (Banks (Medicine))
breast milk bank [correct]; human milk bank [correct]
CONT: A human milk bank or breast milk bank is a service which collects, screens, processes, and dispenses by prescription human milk donated by nursing mothers who are not biologically related to the recipient infant.
French (Banques (Médecine))
lactarium [correct, masculine noun]; banque de lait maternel [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Centre] de collecte, traitement et distribution de lait maternel.