English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Fortune's fontanesia [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Oleaceae
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fontanésie de Fortune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Oléacées