English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Korean greenstem forsythia [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Oleaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
forsythia de Corée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Oleaceae.