English (The Skin)
bicipital skinfold [correct]; BS [correct]; bicipital fatfold [correct]; biceps skinfold; biceps fatfold
CONT: Skinfolds are measured [at four] sites... Bicipital skinfold : Above the biceps on a relaxed arm, in the mid-point of the arm axis between the acromial process of the scapular and the olecranon.
French (Appareil cutané)
pli cutané bicipital [correct, masculine noun]; PCB [correct, masculine noun]