English (Organization Planning)
work planning and review [correct]
DEF: An ongoing process between the supervisor and the employee for the purpose of updating goals and responsibilities and defining individual work plans with ongoing review, coaching and assessment of results.
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification et examen du travail [correct]